Competition Detail
Competition Code2023045
Date25 March 2023
26 March 2023
OrganizerULK - Utenos lankininkų klubas
PlaceUtenos daugiafunkcinis sporto centras, K.Donelaičio st. 38, Utena
NameLithuanian Open Indoor Archery Championship
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
OptionsFinals
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 2 Vilkauskas Ernestas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)487 9 17
2 9 Vilkelis Mindaugas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)447 6 13
3 11 Vertelka Skirmantas VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis435 7 14
4 12 Vaskinas Andrius STR Strėlė (Vilnius)432 5 5
5 1 Siņņikovs Nikolajs LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”509 11 25
6 3 Šuliokas Rimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai478 13 14
7 13 Zozulia Oleksandr LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)431 6 10
8 10 Fedorenka Ignas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)443 6 12
9 4 Šironas Linas JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)478 10 11
9 5 Vileikis Algimantas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)474 9 16
9 15 Stanikaitis Gediminas VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis417 6 11
9 14 Ščuckis Aleksandras STR Strėlė (Vilnius)420 3 11
9 7 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)459 10 11
9 8 Dubauskas Andrius USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)447 8 12
9 17 Račkauskas Audrius KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai414 6 4
9 6 Kosteckas Viktoras VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis466 4 14
17 26 Pivoras Darius JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)305 4 4
17 19 Šironas Virgilijus JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)387 4 8
17 18 Juškevičius Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)413 1 12
17 22 Jacevičius Artūras VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis352 1 3
17 20 Gendvilas Vidmantas PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)383 3 7
17 27 Pocius Rimvydas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)300 1 4
17 25 Melnikov Boris KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai307 3 2
17 16 Taletavičius Marijus KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai416 2 14
17 28 Andrulis Dominykas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai138 0 2
17 21 Žilis Kęstutis USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)361 3 4
17 23 Tolkačiovas Vadimas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)339 1 10
17 24 Baliukevičius Erikas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)337 0 6
Barebow Women
1 1 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”501 16 15
2 3 Zaliauskienė Lolita STR Strėlė (Vilnius)446 8 13
3 7 Vaitiekūnaitė Rasa STR Strėlė (Vilnius)368 2 11
4 5 Kazakevičiūtė Martyna LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)420 8 11
5 4 Radvilienė Halina USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)437 3 13
5 6 Andrulienė Vika KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai385 2 7
5 2 Schoroškaitė Agnė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)466 6 14
8 9 Astapovičienė Edita STR Strėlė (Vilnius)353 3 6
9 14 Šironaitė Austėja JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)280 2 3
9 10 Šostak Natalja STR Strėlė (Vilnius)325 1 4
9 12 Sakavičiūtė Medzevičienė Silvija KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai294 3 5
9 11 Šiugždinienė Aušra KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai320 3 5
9 8 Silajeva Alisa LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”361 4 8
9 13 Večkytė Elzė Augustina LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)292 3 2
Compound Men
1 1 Grigaravičius Jonas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas583 43 17
2 3 Švedas Vilius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)572 32 28
3 2 Timinskas Ugnius ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)572 34 24
4 5 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)558 21 35
5 8 Bileišis Remigijus ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas551 16 41
6 7 Kavaliauskas Giedrius A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)556 18 40
6 6 Junokas Marius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)558 20 38
8 4 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)560 21 38
9 10 Šakauskas Vladas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)544 13 33
9 13 Gudžiūnas Gražvydas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas528 11 39
9 9 Mažeika Jonas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)549 16 37
9 12 Butkus Edmundas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)530 17 33
9 14 Vengelis Linas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)494 6 29
9 11 Šaumanas Algirdas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas540 8 45
Compound Women
1 1 Timinskienė Inga ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)578 38 22
2 3 Antanaitytė-Garškienė Jolita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)552 19 35
3 4 Guobužaitė Beata ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas547 18 39
4 2 Grigaravičienė Asta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas554 19 36
Longbow Men
1 2 Budinas Aleksas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)391 5 5
4 1 Karpavičius Vytas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)391 5 12
5 6 Pocius Tomas PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)336 3 6
8 4 Pocius Paulius PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)359 4 7
9 5 Dijokas Marius USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)343 7 5
9 3 Čepanonis Edvardas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)377 5 7
9 7 Lipskis Algirdas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)245 0 5
9 8 Žiugžda Vaidas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)233 1 4
17 9 Stasiulaitis Paulius KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai104 0 0
Longbow Women
1 1 Butkevičiūtė Rita USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)407 4 13
2 2 Stagniūnienė Ramunė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)325 3 7
3 3 Tamašauskienė Kristina USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)320 1 6
4 4 Karpavičienė Neringa USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)202 2 1
Recurve Men
1 1 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)564 28 28
2 3 Kiršys Darius AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)550 25 20
3 2 Šuliokas Domantas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja563 30 24
4 4 Morkeliūnas Ignas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai548 21 29
5 5 Bagdanavičius Dovydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)546 22 25
6 10 Petrauskas Algimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai532 25 23
7 9 Tamulionis Emilis ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)533 14 29
8 6 Kazlauskas Vytautas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja546 21 26
9 19 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai489 9 23
9 8 Maldutis Gintaras LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)534 18 23
9 13 Kuznecovas Dmitrijus LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)528 14 25
9 21 Salelionis Aurimas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja458 8 21
9 7 Krulis Adam LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)542 18 27
9 11 Vaičekauskis Vidmantas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai532 16 26
9 18 Juknevičius Justas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja506 16 23
9 17 Bagarauskas Arvydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)510 15 15
17 16 Mockevičius Nedas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)515 14 21
17 20 Čiupaila Regimantas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)461 12 20
17 14 Juozaitis Valdas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)515 21 17
17 12 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)529 27 17
17 15 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija515 19 20
Recurve Women
1 2 Kačonienė Laima LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)512 13 20
2 4 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)496 12 21
3 3 Čiupailienė Dalia LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)501 11 23
4 1 Abromavičienė Kristina KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai517 17 21
5 7 Stagniūnaitė Aistė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)455 7 15
5 9 Kuzmienė Laila KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai409 12 13
7 6 Perminaitė Diana GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja468 10 23
7 5 Večkytė Meda Viktorija LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)496 8 21
9 8 Barkauskaitė Julija KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai440 6 13