Competition Detail
Competition Code2023042
Date24 November 2023
26 November 2023
OrganizerŽL - Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)
PlaceDruskininkai
NameBest Indoor 2023
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
OptionsFinals
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
2 4 Vilkauskas Ernestas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)486 6 20
3 1 Siņņikovs Nikolajs LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”509 12 22
6 11 Vilkelis Mindaugas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)461 7 11
7 5 Kondratev Konstantin STR Strėlė (Vilnius)485 6 20
9 7 Kosteckas Viktoras VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis473 6 14
9 6 Ščuckis Aleksandras STR Strėlė (Vilnius)479 5 25
9 17 Račkauskas Audrius KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai434 6 9
9 9 Vertelka Skirmantas VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis466 8 15
9 14 Jacevičius Artūras VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis444 3 16
9 18 Kačonas Pijus LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)431 7 13
9 13 Dubauskas Andrius USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)447 4 14
17 27 Juškevičius Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)323 0 6
17 20 Sepp Argo EST-TVSK Tartu Valla Spordiklubi413 5 11
17 25 Markevičius Egidijus ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)380 3 7
17 26 Kriaučiūnas Egidijus VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis370 2 4
17 19 Gurevičius Arūnas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)418 6 9
17 28 Andrulis Dominykas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai273 2 1
17 24 Šironas Virgilijus JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)386 4 9
17 21 Pocius Rimvydas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)411 2 6
17 23 Vaskinas Andrius STR Strėlė (Vilnius)399 4 13
17 22 Žilis Kęstutis USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)400 3 5
17 15 Fedorenka Ignas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)440 7 7
Barebow Women
1 1 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”499 7 29
2 7 Virbickaitė Luka Marija STR Strėlė (Vilnius)413 5 8
3 5 Zaliauskienė Lolita STR Strėlė (Vilnius)420 5 11
4 3 Sirkel-Suviste Inge EST-KSK Kajamaa Spordiklubi456 7 11
5 4 Klimova-Kakarienė Tatjana STR Strėlė (Vilnius)450 5 14
6 11 Vänt Annika EST-TVSK Tartu Valla Spordiklubi357 2 6
8 9 Astapovičienė Edita STR Strėlė (Vilnius)374 2 9
9 8 Pūrienė Ligita KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai378 2 7
9 13 Radvilienė Halina USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)337 1 2
9 16 Juškevičienė Akvilė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)331 0 6
9 19 Norvainienė Jūratė ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)297 2 3
9 21 Markevičienė Gintarė ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)284 1 3
9 6 Vaitiekūnaitė Rasa STR Strėlė (Vilnius)416 5 14
9 10 Kazakevičiūtė Martyna LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)371 3 7
9 15 Kopcikaitė Austėja LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)335 2 4
17 22 Šiugždinienė Aušra KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai275 1 1
17 18 Nugmanova Karina KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai314 2 6
17 20 Andrulienė Vika KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai295 1 5
17 14 Šostak Natalja STR Strėlė (Vilnius)335 2 8
17 17 Bučinskienė Ingrida USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)322 1 3
17 12 Večkytė Elzė Augustina LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)339 1 3
Compound Men
1 1 Jäätma Robin EST-TYRI Türi Vibukool595 55 5
2 2 Heincz Stefan EST-TVK Tartu Vibuklubi591 51 9
3 3 Grigaravičius Jonas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas588 48 12
5 6 Švedas Vilius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)569 29 31
5 11 Luters Kaspars LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”557 19 39
7 4 Grigaravičius Marius ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas575 36 23
8 9 Sakalauskas Gintaras ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)561 24 0
9 6 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija569 29 31
9 19 Gudžiūnas Gražvydas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas519 6 41
9 10 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)559 19 41
9 16 Loorents Reimo EST-SVK Vibuklubi Saarde550 17 0
9 12 Junokas Marius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)557 17 43
9 13 Kosteckas Justinas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas553 19 36
9 8 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)566 26 34
17 21 Vengelis Linas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)490 7 35
17 18 Kavaliauskas Giedrius A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)548 11 46
17 20 Šakauskas Vladas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)515 4 39
17 22 Burkevics Modris LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”483 13 33
17 14 Mačernius Dalius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)550 21 36
Compound Women
1 1 Tetsmann Maris EST-TYRI Türi Vibukool581 41 19
2 3 Hõim Emily EST-TVK Tartu Vibuklubi562 25 32
4 4 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)562 22 38
6 5 Antanaitytė-Garškienė Jolita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)561 22 37
7 7 Karpavičienė Neringa USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)538 12 36
8 8 Milta Sandra LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”528 7 36
9 9 Runiškova Marta LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”508 6 32
Longbow Men
1 1 Novads Kristaps LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”471 5 22
2 3 Karpavičius Vytas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)419 8 8
3 5 Ābelis Toms LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”403 8 9
4 15 Taletavičius Marijus KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai321 2 9
5 10 Sillat Leho EST-SVK Vibuklubi Saarde362 4 5
6 11 Pocius Tomas PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)358 5 7
7 8 Nešpors Mārtiņš LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”381 3 8
8 4 Budinas Aleksas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)408 3 9
9 9 Gorbunov Jurij PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)377 4 10
9 16 Salmiņš Guntis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”301 1 6
9 12 Naumavičius Vitalijus STR Strėlė (Vilnius)356 1 4
9 13 Svetlauskas Stasys SR Sportinis rezervas353 4 5
9 19 Lasitsa Renat STR Strėlė (Vilnius)293 2 4
9 7 Tamošaitis Alvydas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)396 1 10
9 6 Runiškovs Aleksejs LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”403 5 5
9 2 Brusokas Rimantas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)426 7 10
17 17 Lignickis Arnis LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”298 2 8
17 21 Stasiulaitis Paulius KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai216 2 2
17 14 Voroņins Vjačeslavs LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”328 2 4
17 18 Simanovskis Raimonds LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”298 1 2
17 20 Dreimanis Edgars LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”282 3 3
Longbow Women
1 1 Butkevičiūtė Rita USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)366 2 7
2 2 Kaarjärv Marju-Ly EST-VVK Vooremaa Vibuklubi311 3 2
3 4 Ērkšķe Sanlija Aleksandra LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”292 2 5
4 6 Misiņa Irita LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”279 1 1
5 8 Laurisson Tiina EST-VVK Vooremaa Vibuklubi240 0 5
6 7 Grigienė Aida STR Strėlė (Vilnius)277 3 5
7 3 Järve Pilleriin EST-KSK Kajamaa Spordiklubi306 4 2
8 5 Stagniūnienė Ramunė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)280 1 3
9 10 Kirpu Hille EST-VVK Vooremaa Vibuklubi150 0 3
9 9 Silajeva Alisa LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”169 0 2
9 11 Nõu Ülle EST-VVK Vooremaa Vibuklubi126 0 0
Recurve Men
3 1 Sergejevs Romans LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”577 38 21
4 3 Blāze Dāvis LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”572 32 28
5 6 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija559 28 25
7 21 Gods-Romanovskis Dilans LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”518 11 26
8 9 Tamulionis Emilis ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)552 27 20
9 5 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)560 31 20
9 7 Šuliokas Domantas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja558 25 28
9 15 Šuliokas Rimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai539 17 27
9 11 Juknevičius Justas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja549 24 23
9 17 Barkauskas Antanas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)531 20 23
9 25 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)509 8 31
17 32 Pocius Paulius PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)476 9 20
17 16 Norvainis Ramūnas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)534 19 21
17 12 Petrauskas Algimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai543 24 22
17 24 Šukis Armands LAT-LIO SK Archery Lions515 11 23
17 22 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai517 15 19
17 18 Lõpp Rasmus Mihkel EST-TVSK Tartu Valla Spordiklubi531 18 27
17 30 Sepp Ander EST-TVSK Tartu Valla Spordiklubi477 11 18
17 31 Čiupaila Regimantas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)476 13 16
17 8 Salelionis Aurimas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja557 30 19
17 27 Juozaitis Valdas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)492 6 27
17 29 Liaškinas Danas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai486 13 17
17 23 Kiršys Darius AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)516 15 26
17 26 Jansons Dainis LAT-LPK Amazones / Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja504 19 18
17 19 Percovs Andrejs LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”529 18 23
33 33 Mockevičius Nedas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)444 7 11
35 35 Tensons Augusts LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”430 5 14
Recurve Women
2 7 Zommere Līga LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”528 18 23
3 9 Jõe Jette Leele EST-TVSK Tartu Valla Spordiklubi525 18 17
7 5 Luige Karoli EST-NSAC NS Archery Club538 26 21
9 17 Stagniūnaitė Aistė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)477 8 17
9 11 Kačonienė Laima LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)523 18 22
9 14 Kask Emma EST-TVSK Tartu Valla Spordiklubi512 10 23
9 8 Lobikovė Arly Melania LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)526 15 23
9 15 Mihailova Anna LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”499 11 20
9 12 Večkytė Meda Viktorija LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)519 10 26
17 23 Barkauskaitė Julija KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai407 4 14
17 16 Abromavičienė Kristina KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai479 8 20
17 19 Čiupailienė Dalia LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)470 9 21
17 24 Seibute Lija Viktorija LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”243 6 8
17 18 Runiškova Marta LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”475 14 12