Competition Detail
Competition CodeLTOCH20
Date25 Jul 2020
26 Jul 2020
OrganizerULK - Utenos lankininkų klubas
PlaceUtena
NameOpen Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cadet Men
1 2 Aleksandravičius Vakaris ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)582 8 0
2 1 Dubliuotas Lankininkas D.Š. GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja628 8 0
3 3 Krutulis Gustas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)562 1 0
4 4 Aniščenko Andrej LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)500 1 0
5 7 Žiugžda Augustas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)456 10 1
6 6 Šerkšnas Laurynas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)471 7 0
7 5 Daugėla Aldas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)497 2 1
Barebow Cadet Women
1 5 Petrauskaitė Ugnė SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK561 5 2
1 1 Buinauskaitė Paulina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)514 3 1
2 2 Seiliūtė Viktorija ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)573 8 3
2 2 Zajankauskaitė Tėja USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)381 3 3
3 6 Kvederavičiūtė Erika USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)545 5 4
4 1 Večkytė Elzė Augustina SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK591 11 4
5 10 Šlaičiūnaitė Eimantė SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK467 2 0
6 4 Tamulynaitė Rugilė ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)564 6 0
7 3 Černiauskaitė Ramunė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)570 5 1
8 8 Baltrėnaitė Augustė ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)525 7 4
9 7 Stagniūnaitė Aistė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)530 8 1
9 9 Sukarevičiūtė Austėja SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK509 7 1
Barebow Men
1 2 Vilkauskas Ernestas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)565 9 2
2 1 Šironas Linas JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)580 5 0
3 4 Vileikis Algimantas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)519 3 1
4 3 Mockevičius Nedas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)545 6 1
5 7 Šuliokas Rimantas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja482 5 1
6 6 Šironas Virgilijus JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)489 0 0
7 9 Gurevičius Arūnas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)439 3 1
8 5 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)504 1 0
9 8 Dževečka Tomas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai476 1 0
9 10 Dubickas Aistis KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai411 3 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Radvilienė Halina USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)422 1 0
2 2 Stagniūnaitė Aistė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)304 3 3
3 3 Trapik Jelena LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)262 1 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Tjutjukovs Iļja LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”521 6 1
1 2 Grigaravičius Jonas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas680 37 11
2 1 Pūķis Artūrs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”684 40 16
Compound Men
1 1 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija665 31 14
2 6 Šilovs Edgars LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”626 17 5
3 4 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)632 22 2
4 2 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)653 23 5
5 3 Gudžiūnas Gražvydas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas636 19 5
6 7 Aniščenko Aleksandr LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)621 13 3
7 5 Prapuolenis Arvydas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija631 18 5
8 9 Butkus Edmundas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)608 17 6
9 11 Kosteckas Justinas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas602 14 3
9 13 Liepa Krišjānis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”589 9 4
9 12 Francs Vadims LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”596 15 4
9 8 Šaumanas Algirdas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas609 16 5
9 15 Titovs Aleksandrs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”572 3 0
9 10 Vengelis Linas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)608 11 4
9 14 Šakauskas Vladas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)581 9 5
Compound Women
1 4 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”43 2 1
2 2 Šaumanė Greta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas596 7 2
3 1 Antanaitytė - Garškienė Jolita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)629 10 4
4 3 Karēle Aleksandra LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”495 12 2
Longbow Men
1 2 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)382 3 0
2 1 Karpavičius Vytas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)422 0 0
3 6 Brusokas Rimantas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)283 2 2
4 4 Kozlovski Ježy STR Strėlė (Vilnius)307 2 1
5 8 Sėdaitis Mykolas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)223 1 0
6 5 Večkys Žydrūnas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)293 1 1
7 7 Kozlovski Marcin STR Strėlė (Vilnius)244 2 0
8 3 Naumavičius Vitalijus STR Strėlė (Vilnius)332 2 2
9 10 Jakelis Kristijonas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)157 0 0
9 9 Sekorskas Egidijus STR Strėlė (Vilnius)190 0 0
Longbow Women
1 2 Grigienė Aida STR Strėlė (Vilnius)211 0 0
2 1 Karpavičienė Neringa USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)252 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Azanovs Konstantins LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”411 4 1
1 1 Bitels Niks LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”538 7 0
2 2 Sahmanovs Timurs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”472 3 0
3 3 Mihailovs Sergejs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”401 0 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Pranevičiūtė Miglė SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK477 2 0
1 1 Perminaitė Diana GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja664 27 8
2 2 Vizbaraitė Evelina ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas395 1 1
2 3 Spurgjaša Egita LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”615 19 8
3 4 Giņko Angelīna LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”602 14 4
4 2 Kuznecova Agnė SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK617 19 3
Recurve Junior Men
1 2 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)606 14 3
2 1 Blāze Dāvis LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”623 20 5
3 3 Antanaitis Justas SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK583 11 2
4 4 Petronis Skirmantas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija510 3 2
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)531 5 2
Recurve Men
1 11 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija569 10 1
2 8 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)584 10 0
3 20 Bernotas Lenardas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai540 3 0
4 10 Antanaitis Justas SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK577 6 3
5 3 Blāze Dāvis LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”611 15 8
6 12 Kovalevskij Adrian KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai568 6 2
7 2 Kovalevskij Adam LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)621 14 5
8 1 Šigauskas Vladas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija628 14 4
9 4 Bagdanavičius Dovydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)610 16 6
9 6 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)608 12 3
9 5 Jurgaitis Aidas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)608 17 5
9 16 Timinskas Ugnius ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)558 10 4
9 14 Čepulionis Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai565 9 2
9 15 Lubys Taurūnas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai563 7 1
9 7 Rečiūga Romualdas HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija588 10 2
9 9 Vaičekauskis Vidmantas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai583 8 5
17 32 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai302 2 1
17 31 Gedaminskas Tautrimas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)406 4 1
17 24 Kavaliauskas Giedrius KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai514 5 2
17 29 Kuznecovas Dmitrijus LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)436 4 2
17 26 Levickas Vilius KSA Kauno sporto asociacija500 6 2
17 22 Liaudanskas Aidas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai515 5 0
17 19 Maksymov Aleksandr LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)545 4 0
17 23 Margelevičius Povilas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija515 4 1
17 18 Petrauskas Algimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai547 11 5
17 28 Petronis Skirmantas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija469 5 1
17 27 Ruginis Donatas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai491 5 0
17 17 Sipavičius Vaidotas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)547 15 3
17 25 Bagarauskas Arvydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)513 5 3
17 13 Maldutis Gintaras LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)565 9 4
17 21 Opolčenovs Aleksejs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”520 2 0
17 30 Ūsas Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai418 1 1
Recurve Women
1 2 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)555 7 4
2 5 Kuzmienė Laila KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai538 6 2
3 9 Abromavičienė Kristina KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai491 7 2
4 3 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)547 5 2
5 4 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”542 6 2
6 6 Timinskienė Inga ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)535 6 3
7 7 Valčiukė Margarita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)502 2 0
8 1 Lasmane Sanita LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”577 7 4
9 10 Barkauskaitė Julija KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai303 1 0
9 8 Čiupailienė Dalia LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)500 4 0