Competition Detail
Competition CodeBIO2020
Date17 Jan 2020
19 Jan 2020
OrganizerLATVIA - Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija
PlaceVentspils (LAT)
NameBaltic Indoor Open
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 4 Rösler Jaan EST-VVVK Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi Spordikool945 14 35
2 6 Megnis Jānis LAT-TEB Sporta klubs Tebras loki913 15 27
3 2 Vilkauskas Ernestas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)975 25 33
4 1 Ārenieks Viesturs LAT-TEB Sporta klubs Tebras loki978 21 31
5 10 Burkevics Modris LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”874 11 20
6 14 Bogdans Jānis LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”820 13 16
7 9 Krūze Valdis LAT-TEB Sporta klubs Tebras loki879 8 30
8 5 Jurgaitis Aidas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)933 16 28
9 7 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)899 9 26
9 12 Kleins Mārtiņš LAT-TEB Sporta klubs Tebras loki837 12 21
9 3 Lapsiņš Eduards LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”949 15 32
9 8 Gansons Edgars LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”894 17 28
9 20 Vilciņš Artis LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”705 5 11
17 13 Popovs Pāvels LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”833 8 18
17 19 Bērziņš Raimonds LAT-TEB Sporta klubs Tebras loki721 2 19
Barebow Women
1 1 Ukstiņa Estere LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”961 17 38
2 2 Antanaitytė - Garškienė Jolita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)890 14 26
Compound Men
1 3 Strazdiņš Toms LAT-ĶŠ “Ķekavas šautra”1147 67 53
2 1 Ressar Evert EST-BHSC Baltic Hunter SC1162 80 38
3 2 Šigauskas Vladas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija1161 82 37
4 5 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija1127 50 67
5 8 Kosteckas Justinas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas1121 43 75
6 4 Škapars Juris LAT-ĶŠ “Ķekavas šautra”1128 53 62
6 6 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)1122 44 74
6 10 Bēniņš Andris LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”1117 39 79
9 14 Vaganovs Roberts LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”1109 36 77
9 12 Jakubanecs Jānis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”1114 36 82
9 9 Võhumõõk Indrek EST-BHSC Baltic Hunter SC1120 45 73
9 17 Jonasts Gints LAT-LPK Amazones / Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja1099 33 74
9 13 Kookla Jaan EST-BHSC Baltic Hunter SC1110 33 84
9 7 Pruuli Aivar EST-BHSC Baltic Hunter SC1121 49 65
9 22 Siders Juris LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”1078 25 79
9 18 Prapuolenis Arvydas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija1097 32 81
17 19 Mednis Haralds LAT-FWA Biedrība “Free Wind Archers”1091 27 80
17 11 Meļeškevičs Sergejs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”1115 38 79
17 21 Kuzņecovs Andris LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”1079 23 72
17 16 Titovs Aleksandrs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”1101 26 87
17 20 Šilovs Edgars LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”1089 19 89
17 15 Marandi Mart EST-BHSC Baltic Hunter SC1106 37 80
17 23 Vengelis Linas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)1075 18 84
Compound Women
1 1 Oleksejenko Julija LAT-ATL Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Atlantis”1146 67 52
2 3 Medne Viva LAT-FWA Biedrība “Free Wind Archers”1086 21 85
3 4 Hõim Emily EST-TVK2 Tartu Vibuklubi/Tartu Valla Spordikool828 20 68
4 2 Ādmine-Liepa Kristīne LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”1104 32 80
Longbow Men
1 1 Novads Kristaps LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”951 15 32
2 3 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)732 7 19
3 4 Lignickis Gunārs LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”668 10 7
4 2 Šveicis Andis LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”792 5 16
5 7 Sekorskas Egidijus STR Strėlė (Vilnius)632 6 11
6 5 Lignickis Arnis LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”668 4 12
7 6 Dreimanis Edgars LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”644 8 8
Recurve Men
1 3 Bagdanavičius Dovydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)1121 57 50
2 1 Blāze Dāvis LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”1144 67 50
3 4 Bružis Jānis LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”1117 58 44
4 2 Kivilo Karl EST-JVK Järvakandi Ilves1126 63 43
5 10 Antanaitis Justas SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK1103 49 36
6 6 Hmeļevskis Makss LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”1113 57 45
7 8 Siņņikovs Nikolajs LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”1111 49 53
8 5 Kaasik Tanel EST-KLV Tallinna Kalev1114 54 50
9 13 Spāģis Aigars LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”1085 45 41
9 11 Sergejevs Romans LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga1099 53 46
9 12 Timinskas Ugnius ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)1096 51 41
9 14 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija1081 42 47
9 15 Vaičekauskis Vidmantas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai1076 41 58
9 9 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)1104 51 53
9 7 Oona Märt EST-NSAC NS Archery Club1112 60 45
17 20 Solovjovs Vitālijs LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”1053 35 44
17 24 Percovs Andrejs LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”1017 30 41
17 32 Morozkov Samir LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”955 21 33
17 28 Sedihs Iļja LAT-FRM Bērnu un jaunatnes loka šaušanas sporta klubs “FRAM”979 19 41
17 22 Frolovs Mihails LAT-FRM Bērnu un jaunatnes loka šaušanas sporta klubs “FRAM”1033 29 47
17 23 Rabkevičs Ivars LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”1024 26 46
17 18 Opolčenovs Aleksejs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”1060 30 55
17 17 Kuznecovas Dmitrijus LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)1062 31 50
17 19 Rečiūga Romualdas HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija1055 32 46
17 25 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai991 24 35
17 26 Kavaliauskas Giedrius KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai988 24 35
17 21 Luters Kaspars LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”1049 34 51
17 30 Balabanovs Andrejs LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”962 22 30
17 31 Petrauskas Algimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai955 27 32
17 27 Smelov Philipp LAT-FRM Bērnu un jaunatnes loka šaušanas sporta klubs “FRAM”987 30 37
17 29 Pavilons Guntis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”977 24 29
33 33 Ruginis Donatas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai870 18 23
34 34 Valdmanis Jānis LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga800 11 30
35 35 Bieliauskas Arnas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai778 10 18
Recurve Women
1 8 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”1047 33 41
2 15 Trinkūna Kintija Laima LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”1007 27 30
3 4 Timinskienė Inga ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)1070 35 54
4 6 Matvejeva Rimma LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga1057 39 46
5 1 Semionova Juliana LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)1137 67 44
6 3 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)1075 42 48
7 7 Gārde Emīlija LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”1049 34 42
8 5 Deņisenoka Līga Ilona LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga1069 31 55
9 2 Lilienthal Triinu EST-JVK Järvakandi Ilves1110 52 55
9 12 Skeltona Maija LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala1027 25 49
9 11 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)1036 35 42
9 9 Kuzmienė Laila KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai1045 39 35
9 14 Pranevičiūtė Miglė SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK1008 27 37
9 10 Večkytė Meda Viktorija SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK1041 23 51
9 16 Luige Karoli EST-NSAC NS Archery Club997 23 36
9 13 Siksna Evija LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”1015 32 31
17 17 Spāģe Madara LAT-LIN Lindales uguns978 26 42
17 19 Pavasare Inese LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”928 14 38
17 21 Frolova Karolina LAT-FRM Bērnu un jaunatnes loka šaušanas sporta klubs “FRAM”812 18 20
17 20 Janvāre Laura LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”826 15 20
17 22 Abromavičienė Kristina KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai797 8 27
17 25 Barkauskaitė Julija KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai463 2 9
17 24 Andrulienė Vika KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai623 7 6
17 18 Araujo Brunna Hellen LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”933 21 36
17 23 Veikina Diāna LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”627 4 20