Competition Detail
Competition CodeBI2019
Date16 Nov 2019
17 Nov 2019
OrganizerA-ŽL - Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)
PlaceBirutes st. 5, Alytus
NameBest indoor
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Šigauskas Vladas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija582 36 24
2 2 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija570 33 25
4 4 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)560 21 38
8 6 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)556 17 42
9 11 Kosteckas Justinas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas549 13 42
9 9 Astrauskas Gediminas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)552 16 41
9 14 Vengelis Linas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)533 10 36
9 3 Grigaravičius Marius ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas563 24 35
9 8 Gudžiūnas Gražvydas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas553 17 39
9 15 Navickas Robertas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)506 4 35
17 12 Šakauskas Vladas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)547 11 46
17 13 Šaumanas Algirdas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas535 13 37
Compound Women
3 3 Šaumanė Greta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas547 13 43
5 2 Grigaravičienė Asta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas555 19 35
Recurve Men
1 1 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)571 40 19
2 6 Bagdanavičius Dovydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)558 24 30
3 7 Kovalevskij Adam LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)554 25 25
4 5 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija559 28 24
6 15 Šliauteris Kostas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)513 12 27
7 9 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)547 25 18
8 4 Mačernius Dalius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)567 34 20
9 10 Vaičekauskis Vidmantas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai541 20 31
9 12 Petrauskas Algimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai531 16 26
9 13 Kuznecovas Dmitrijus LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)529 13 28
9 19 Kavaliauskas Giedrius KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai476 10 15
9 16 Sipavičius Vaidotas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)511 16 16
9 8 Sergejevs Romans LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga553 25 25
9 11 Luters Kaspars LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”539 19 25
17 20 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai475 9 23
17 14 Lagzdiņš Lauris LAT-CUR Loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Curland”523 16 26
17 25 Ūsas Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai418 3 12
17 18 Levickas Vilius KSA Kauno sporto asociacija479 9 19
17 22 Margelevičius Povilas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija462 14 15
17 28 Andrulis Dominykas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai298 4 5
17 23 Avsjukovs Andris LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”447 8 16
Recurve Women
2 4 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)531 15 31
3 9 Deņisenoka Līga Ilona LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”514 21 19
4 3 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)534 16 26
5 1 Matvejeva Rimma LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga550 26 19
6 7 Kuzmienė Laila KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai519 16 17
7 12 Sergejevaitė Gabija ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)501 10 24
8 6 Skeltona Maija LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala526 21 21
9 17 Abromavičienė Kristina KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai456 7 17
9 15 Čiupailienė Dalia LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)483 12 12
9 11 Paškevičiūtė Julija GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja504 13 23
9 8 Večkytė Meda Viktorija SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK519 14 17
9 13 Pranevičiūtė Miglė SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK498 14 14
9 10 Semionova Juliana LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)508 20 23
9 14 Kreicberga Anete LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala491 11 20
9 5 Butiakova Margarita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)527 20 16
17 16 Kuznecova Agnė SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK457 4 15
17 21 Andrulienė Vika KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai265 2 7
17 19 Pavasare Inese LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”378 1 20
17 18 Mkrjana Karine LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”454 12 11
17 20 Barkauskaitė Julija KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai297 7 2