Competition Detail
Competition Code2023036
Date9 September 2023
OrganizerSTR - Strėlė (Vilnius)
PlaceNaujoji g. Pagiriai, Vilniaus raj.
NameTarptautinės šaudymo iš lanko varžybos V.Černiausko taurė
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
OptionsFinals
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Jacevičius Artūras VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis588 11 2
2 6 Račkauskas Audrius KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai528 8 4
3 5 Kosteckas Viktoras VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis551 4 2
4 2 Dubauskas Andrius USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)562 3 0
5 4 Vaskinas Andrius STR Strėlė (Vilnius)551 8 3
6 10 Pocius Rimvydas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)496 1 0
7 3 Kondratev Konstantin STR Strėlė (Vilnius)556 5 1
8 8 Vertelka Skirmantas VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis506 8 4
9 7 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)519 5 2
9 15 Ūsas Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai450 9 4
9 17 Stanikaitis Gediminas VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis359 3 2
9 9 Žilis Kęstutis USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)501 3 1
9 12 Fedorenka Ignas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)472 5 3
9 14 Pivoras Darius JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)451 3 0
9 13 Pivoras Tomas JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)456 5 1
9 11 Ščuckis Aleksandras STR Strėlė (Vilnius)493 8 2
17 20 Andrulis Dominykas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai280 1 0
17 19 Sidorov Viačeslav LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)355 1 0
17 16 Šironas Virgilijus JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)392 3 1
17 18 Sidorov Vladimir NL Nepriklausomi lankininkai356 4 1
Barebow Women
1 2 Zaliauskienė Lolita STR Strėlė (Vilnius)506 1 0
2 1 Radvilienė Halina USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)518 5 2
3 3 Puodžiūtė Ieva STR Strėlė (Vilnius)416 2 1
4 5 Andrulienė Vika KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai374 2 1
5 4 Astapovičienė Edita STR Strėlė (Vilnius)394 0 0
6 6 Šiugždinienė Aušra KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai367 1 0
7 8 Nugmanova Karina KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai322 0 0
8 7 Šostak Natalja STR Strėlė (Vilnius)327 1 0
Compound Men
1 1 Grigaravičius Jonas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas691 44 15
2 2 Grigaravičius Marius ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas684 43 15
3 11 Kavaliauskas Giedrius A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)638 17 8
4 4 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija664 28 6
5 8 Kosteckas Justinas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas655 25 8
5 7 Prapuolenis Arvydas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija656 25 10
7 5 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)661 27 9
8 3 Švedas Vilius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)682 38 16
9 10 Bileišis Remigijus ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas645 26 8
9 14 Šakauskas Vladas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)565 6 3
9 6 Butkus Edmundas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)660 32 12
9 12 Vengelis Linas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)619 15 4
9 9 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)651 28 9
9 13 Mažeika Jonas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)590 8 1
Longbow Men
1 1 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)493 10 2
2 3 Čepanonis Edvardas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)483 3 1
3 2 Budinas Aleksas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)492 0 0
4 4 Pocius Tomas PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)399 4 1
5 7 Gorbunov Jurij PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)363 0 0
6 9 Lasitsa Renat STR Strėlė (Vilnius)283 0 0
7 5 Taletavičius Marijus KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai391 1 1
8 6 Kozlovski Ježy STR Strėlė (Vilnius)377 0 0
9 8 Plaksin Vadim LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)284 0 0
9 10 Kuznecovas Dmitrijus LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)271 2 1
9 11 Stasiulaitis Paulius KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai120 0 0
Recurve Men
1 2 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)621 14 4
2 1 Krulis Adam LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)621 17 5
3 4 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija598 14 6
4 3 Šuliokas Domantas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja609 18 8
5 6 Petrauskas Algimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai566 8 2
6 7 Kovalevskij Adrian KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai564 10 2
7 9 Mockevičius Nedas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)554 6 2
8 5 Šuliokas Rimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai567 9 4
9 15 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai523 8 2
9 11 Bagdanavičius Dovydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)545 8 1
9 10 Juozaitis Valdas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)545 9 4
9 8 Vilkauskas Ernestas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)559 9 1
9 14 Juknevičius Justas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja535 6 0
9 12 Pocius Paulius PSTR Lankininkų klubas Perkūno strėlė (Kretinga)538 6 5
9 16 Čiupaila Regimantas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)499 4 1
9 13 Norvainis Ramūnas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)536 15 4
Recurve Women
1 1 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)604 17 6
2 2 Abromavičienė Kristina KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai531 8 3
3 4 Barkauskaitė Julija KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai483 5 1
4 6 Stagniūnaitė Aistė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)420 3 2
5 3 Kačonienė Laima LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)516 3 0
6 5 Čiupailienė Dalia LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)445 3 0