Competition Detail
Competition Code2021002
Date14 Aug 2021
OrganizerKLL - Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai
PlaceKlaipėda
NameKlaipėdos taurė
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Men
1 1 Vilkauskas Ernestas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)564 7 1
2 3 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)501 6 2
3 5 Dubickas Aistis KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai494 0 0
4 2 Šuliokas Rimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai551 4 0
5 7 Melnikov Boris KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai362 1 0
6 4 Norvainis Ramūnas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)496 3 1
7 6 Šironas Virgilijus JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)437 2 1
9 11 Andrulis Dominykas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai92 0 0
9 10 Gegieckas Saulius VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis96 0 0
9 9 Jacevičius Artūras VJT Laisvalaikio ir sporto klubas “Vajetau” Pakruojis125 0 0
Compound Men
1 4 Špadas Andrius KSA Kauno sporto asociacija645 21 5
2 3 Šilovs Edgars LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”645 25 9
3 1 Butkus Edmundas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)660 20 7
4 10 Mažeika Jonas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)622 18 9
5 6 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija643 21 9
6 5 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)644 20 7
7 9 Vengelis Linas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)630 20 9
8 2 Kavaliauskas Giedrius A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)649 24 6
9 7 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)636 21 5
9 8 Milašius Irmantas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai632 22 6
Recurve Men
1 2 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)602 14 4
2 1 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)620 14 7
3 4 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija595 12 3
4 3 Bernotas Lenardas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai598 12 2
5 5 Rečiūga Romualdas HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija590 8 4
6 7 Mickus Stasys KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai559 9 2
7 9 Sipavičius Vaidotas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)531 6 2
8 11 Juozaitis Valdas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)525 7 2
9 6 Petrauskas Algimantas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai572 8 3
9 14 Kazlauskas Vytautas GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja503 2 1
9 17 Ūsas Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai399 4 1
9 12 Ruginis Donatas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai515 6 1
9 10 Žilinskas Emilis KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai526 5 0
9 15 Mockevičius Nedas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)465 2 1
9 13 Čiupaila Regimantas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)508 3 1
9 8 Margelevičius Povilas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija534 4 0
17 16 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai457 8 0
Recurve Women
1 2 Perminaitė Diana GAJA Sporto mokykla Gaja527 5 0
2 4 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)513 5 1
3 1 Kuzmienė Laila KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai530 1 1
4 3 Čiupailienė Dalia LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)524 0 0
5 5 Kačonienė Laima LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)468 1 1
6 8 Andrulienė Vika KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai275 0 0
7 6 Barkauskaitė Julija KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai337 0 0
8 7 Nickutė Ema ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)326 1 1