Competition Detail
Competition CodeCER2018
Date15 Sep 2018
OrganizerULK - Utenos lankininkų klubas
PlaceUtena
NameV. Černiauskas cup in memoriam
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cadet Women
1 2 Nickutė Ema ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)476 4 2
2 1 Kuznecova Agnė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)550 2 0
3 3 Andrulis Dominykas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai418 3 1
Barebow Men
1 2 Gurevičius Arūnas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)604 14 2
2 1 Šironas Linas JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)622 17 5
3 6 Pocius Edvardas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)531 7 2
4 4 Vileikis Algimantas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)569 7 1
5 8 Glaveckas Motiejus ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)442 6 3
6 7 Šironas Virgilijus JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)475 5 3
7 3 Junevičius Mindaugas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)589 11 6
8 5 Rimkus Ramūnas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)549 2 0
9 9 Bogužis Mindaugas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai339 3 2
Barebow Women
1 2 Trapik Jelena LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)543 6 2
2 1 Valčiukė Margarita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)571 10 3
3 3 Rimkutė Fausta VMSC-LSK Vilniaus miesto sporto centras-Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)496 7 0
4 4 Abromavičienė Kristina KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai350 1 0
5 5 Andrulienė Vika KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai152 0 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Grigaravičius Jonas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas657 26 6
Compound Men
1 3 Gudžiūnas Gražvydas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas657 26 10
2 1 Grigaravičius Marius ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas675 34 14
3 7 Šaumanas Algirdas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas638 23 9
4 5 Šilovs Edgars LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”644 18 7
5 8 Baranauskas Rolandas A-ŽL Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)632 18 5
6 4 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija647 21 6
7 2 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)658 24 7
8 11 Grigaravičienė Asta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas617 17 5
9 14 Šaumanė Greta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas543 9 1
9 9 Dabasinškas Gintaras KSA Kauno sporto asociacija626 17 5
9 12 Vengelis Linas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)596 16 7
9 13 Dagys Petras LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)590 12 4
9 10 Šakauskas Vladas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)619 16 4
9 6 Butkus Edmundas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)642 17 4
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Petronis Skirmantas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija569 7 3
2 2 Sergejevs Romans LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”541 6 1
3 3 Antanaitis Justas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)515 4 3
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Sergejevaitė Gabija ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)467 2 1
1 3 Poškaitė Džiuginta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas451 4 0
2 2 Vožbutaitė Santa KSA Kauno sporto asociacija402 2 0
2 1 Vizbaraitė Evelina ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas600 10 2
3 3 Ramanauskaitė Iveta VMSC-LSK Vilniaus miesto sporto centras-Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)399 3 1
3 2 Fiodorovaitė Viltė ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas566 7 1
Recurve Men
1 11 Lapsiņš Eduards LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”595 10 0
2 4 Čepulionis Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai611 14 11
3 8 Bagdanavičius Dovydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)607 14 5
4 7 Kovalevskij Adrian HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija608 11 5
5 1 Šigauskas Vladas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija635 16 5
6 2 Kovalevskij Adam LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)621 18 5
7 5 Kazuss Mark LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”609 13 3
8 3 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija618 11 6
9 12 Jurgaitis Aidas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)590 13 4
9 9 Petrauskas Algimantas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija604 16 2
9 14 Kuznecov Dmitrij LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)565 6 2
9 10 Timinskas Ugnius ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)599 12 3
9 6 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)608 19 11
9 13 Dubkevičs Inārs LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”582 18 12
9 17 Gerasimovs Igors LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”543 6 1
9 15 Čiupaila Regimantas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)556 10 3
17 22 Jocius Aleksandras LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)439 4 0
17 20 Dirsė Mindaugas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija473 0 0
17 21 Kavaliauskas Giedrius KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai459 2 1
17 18 Bagarauskas Arvydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)531 11 3
17 19 Sipavičius Vaidotas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)489 0 0
17 16 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)547 8 2
Recurve Women
1 1 Kononova Jeļena LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”608 17 6
2 2 Timinskienė Inga ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)584 10 3
3 3 Deņisenoka Līga Ilona LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”566 0 0
4 4 Bārene Irīna LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”549 7 3
5 7 Balčiūnaitė Vitalija ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)490 0 0
6 5 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)541 8 1
7 6 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)523 3 0
8 9 Daubaraitė Akvilė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)463 3 0
9 8 Čiupailienė Dalia LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)478 0 0