Competition Detail
Competition Code2018008
Date21 Jul 2018
22 Jul 2018
OrganizerULK - Utenos lankininkų klubas
PlaceUtena
NameOpen Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Cadet Men
1 1 Glaveckas Motiejus ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)576 9 5
Barebow Cadet Women
1 2 Večkytė Meda Viktorija SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK621 16 8
1 2 Petraitytė Gerda LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)622 13 0
2 1 Rimkutė Fausta SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK644 0 0
2 4 Večkytė Elzė Augustina LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)613 11 1
3 3 Stagniūnaitė Aistė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)529 0 0
3 3 Pranevičiūtė Miglė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)619 11 4
4 4 Nickutė Ema ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)517 1 0
4 1 Šlaičiūnaitė Eimantė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)640 17 0
5 6 Sukarevičiūtė Austėja LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)546 6 0
6 5 Kuznecova Agnė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)575 10 0
Barebow Men
1 1 Šironas Linas JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)581 15 4
2 2 Gurevičius Arūnas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)581 11 4
2 2 Junevičius Mindaugas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)0 0 0
3 4 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)523 1 0
4 6 Šironas Andrius JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)460 2 0
5 3 Vileikis Algimantas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)553 4 0
6 7 Šironas Virgilijus JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)454 2 0
7 5 Glaveckas Motiejus ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)484 1 0
7 8 Sveile Tālivaldis LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”434 0 0
9 9 Sedleckas Juozas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)433 4 0
9 10 Valčiukas Jonas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)302 0 0
Barebow Women
1 1 Valčiukė Margarita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)589 14 3
2 3 Večkytė Meda Viktorija SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK509 1 1
3 5 Daubaraitė Akvilė LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)480 6 0
4 2 Astrauskienė Edita STR Strėlė (Vilnius)557 10 3
5 6 Molis Anželika LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)322 0 0
5 4 Trapik Jelena LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)490 11 4
7 7 Šironaitė Eglė JBR Klubas Jaunimo brizas (Molėtai)292 4 0
Compound Cadet Men
1 1 Grigaravičius Jonas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas675 34 10
Compound Men
1 1 Šaumanas Algirdas ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas660 28 9
2 7 Butkus Edmundas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)609 12 6
3 4 Bileišis Remigijus ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas627 20 4
4 6 Astrauskas Gediminas STR Strėlė (Vilnius)614 12 3
5 3 Liekis Tomas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)631 17 6
6 5 Petkevičius Renatas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)619 14 4
6 2 Šilovs Edgars LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”643 20 3
8 9 Karpavičius Žydrūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija603 13 5
9 10 Vengelis Linas ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)566 11 5
9 8 Šakauskas Vladas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)603 13 6
Compound Women
1 2 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”619 11 6
2 1 Grigaravičienė Asta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas630 16 3
3 3 Šaumanė Greta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas511 8 0
Longbow Men
1 4 Večkys Žydrūnas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)397 6 2
2 3 Svetlauskas Stasys ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)411 12 3
3 2 Sekorskas Egidijus STR Strėlė (Vilnius)426 10 7
4 1 Brusokas Rimantas USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)503 6 3
5 5 Naumavičius Vitalijus STR Strėlė (Vilnius)383 3 1
6 6 Mosin Vladimir LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)257 3 3
Longbow Women
1 1 Grigienė Aida STR Strėlė (Vilnius)440 1 1
2 2 Stagniūnienė Ramunė USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)249 0 0
3 3 Karpavičienė Neringa USTR Sporto klubas Ugninė strėlė (Marijampolė)161 0 0
Recurve Cadet Men
1 2 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)583 11 2
2 1 Petronis Skirmantas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija593 8 2
3 4 Gataveckas Lukas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai408 3 1
4 3 Antanaitis Justas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)500 2 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 2 Lapašinskaitė Liepa GAJA-KL Sporto mokykla Gaja-Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai497 4 1
1 1 Paškevičiūtė Julija GAJA-KL Sporto mokykla Gaja-Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai643 25 4
2 4 Sergejevaitė Gabija ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)463 5 0
2 2 Poškaitė Džiuginta ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas618 14 1
3 1 Ramanauskaitė Iveta SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK516 7 1
3 6 Bilaišytė Elinga ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas527 3 0
4 3 Sladkevičiūtė Inesa KSA Kauno sporto asociacija495 1 0
4 5 Malonytė Evelina GAJA-KL Sporto mokykla Gaja-Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai562 7 1
5 5 Vozbutaitė Santa KSA Kauno sporto asociacija401 2 1
5 3 Fiodorovaitė Viltė ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas606 9 3
5 4 Vizbaraitė Evelina ULK Utenos lankininkų klubas601 11 2
7 7 Dobrovolskytė Patricija GAJA-KL Sporto mokykla Gaja-Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai503 6 0
7 8 Šermušenkatė Greta GAJA-KL Sporto mokykla Gaja-Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai415 2 0
Recurve Junior Women
1 1 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)572 7 2
2 2 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)525 5 1
3 3 Balčiūnaitė Vitalija ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)455 6 1
Recurve Men
1 3 Kovalevskij Adrian LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)604 14 7
2 9 Šigauskas Vladas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija585 10 1
3 4 Kovalevskij Adam SSC-LSK Sostinės sporto centras - Lankininkų sporto klubas LSK603 12 4
4 15 Bagdanavičius Dovydas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)564 9 4
5 5 Kašėta Ramūnas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija598 15 4
5 7 Rečiūga Romualdas HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija592 11 6
5 1 Mačernius Dalius LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)621 15 7
8 6 Vaičekauskis Vidmantas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai596 15 5
9 12 Timinskas Ugnius ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)568 10 3
9 2 Šliauteris Modestas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)617 18 6
9 8 Čepulionis Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai586 11 3
9 17 Alesius Aurimas GAJA-KL Sporto mokykla Gaja-Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai551 7 4
9 10 Jurgaitis Aidas LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)579 11 3
9 11 Mickus Stasys HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija579 11 2
9 14 Bernotas Lenardas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai567 5 2
9 13 Lubys Taurūnas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai567 8 5
17 21 Jančiukas Dominykas ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)507 5 2
17 19 Sipavičius Vaidotas AŠ Sporto klubas Auksinis šaulys (Šiauliai)533 10 2
17 24 Ūsas Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai434 6 0
17 16 Petrauskas Algimantas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija554 10 1
17 22 Dirsė Mindaugas KSA Kauno sporto asociacija501 5 2
17 23 Jocius Aleksandras LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)489 5 1
17 20 Kuznecovas Dmitrijus LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)513 4 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”596 13 7
2 2 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)526 4 0
3 3 Timinskienė Inga ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)517 4 3
4 5 Sladkevičiūtė Inesa KSA Kauno sporto asociacija484 6 2
5 4 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)495 7 2
5 6 Kuzmienė Laila KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai482 2 1
5 7 Balčiūnaitė Vitalija ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)453 4 0
8 8 Butiakova Margarita LSK Lankininkų sporto klubas (Vilnius)442 3 0