Archer List
Found 2193 records - Page /44
Vibulaskja IDNimiSuguKlubiLaskuri võistlusklass / alaklass
E010110Lübeck HeleriinWEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU15W - Under 15 Female
E010153Muhel MartMEST-TVK - Tartu Vibuklubi50M - 50+ Men
E010163Raadik GunnarMEST-JAK - Järvamaa Amburite Klubi50M - 50+ Men
E010203Lelle GritWEST-PVM - Pärnu MeelisW - Women
E010410Karakozov FredMEST-VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SpordikoolU15M - Under 15 Male
E010491Raag RagnarMEST-VLK - Sõmerpalu VälkM - Men
E010506Roosileht AimarMEST-TYRI - Türi VibukoolU21M - Under 21 Men
E010600Kraav MihkelMEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolM - Men
E010607Heinsalu HugoMEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolU18M - Under 18 Men
E010694Nurmsalu LauraWEST-VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SpordikoolW - Women
E010697Kikojan JaneWEST-VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SpordikoolW - Women
E010804Vaikmets JandraWEST-VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SpordikoolU21W - Under 21 Women
E010807Ostra MirtelWEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU18W - Under 18 Women
E010883Lipp KatrinWEST-TVK - Tartu VibuklubiW - Women
E010908Michelson Mihkel ValterMEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU18M - Under 18 Men
E011001Maremäe AneteWEST-TVK2 - Tartu Vibuklubi/Tartu Valla SpordikoolW - Women
E011004Lill OliverMEST-JAK - Järvamaa Amburite KlubiU21M - Under 21 Men
E011099Ojavee IrisWEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolW - Women
E011104Puksmann Epp MariiWEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolU21W - Under 21 Women
E011105Ostrat SilverMEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU21M - Under 21 Men
E011107Viir Simo MarvinMEST-VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SpordikoolU18M - Under 18 Men
E011184Pärk MagnusMEST-PVM - Pärnu MeelisM - Men
E011205Mättas LisetteWEST-JAK - Järvamaa Amburite KlubiU21W - Under 21 Women
E020204Nurmetalo LisettWEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU21W - Under 21 Women
E020206Lill AneteWEST-JAK - Järvamaa Amburite KlubiU21W - Under 21 Women
E020368Kolk KuldarMEST-TVK - Tartu Vibuklubi50M - 50+ Men
E020404Valgemäe JürgenMEST-SAG - SagittariusU21M - Under 21 Men
E020406Haamer MartenMEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolU21M - Under 21 Men
E020407Tall Mia-MaarinWEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolU18W - Under 18 Women
E020606Kärner KristellaWEST-TYRI - Türi VibukoolU21W - Under 21 Women
E020700Koitsaar LauraWEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiW - Women
E020702Tõllimäe MartMEST-TVK2 - Tartu Vibuklubi/Tartu Valla SpordikoolM - Men
E020710Kahre RobinMEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU15M - Under 15 Male
E020808Tatarlõ ArtemiMEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolU18M - Under 18 Men
E020809Krispin Hanna-EliiseWEST-TYRI - Türi VibukoolU18W - Under 18 Women
E020811Oper HenriMEST-JVI - Järvakandi IlvesU15M - Under 15 Male
E020901Rello Rain-ArtMEST-SAG - SagittariusM - Men
E020907Omel ReinholdMEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU18M - Under 18 Men
E021204Tank MarkusMEST-VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi/Viljandi SpordikoolU21M - Under 21 Men
E0212041Nagel KatariinaWEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiU21W - Under 21 Women
E021205Birnbaum RandyMEST-SAG - SagittariusU21M - Under 21 Men
E021206Ojapõld HelenaWEST-SAG - SagittariusU21W - Under 21 Women
E021291Oras JaanikaWEST-KVK - Kagu VibuklubiW - Women
E021299Aarla Carol-IrisWEST-TLVK - Tallinna VibukoolW - Women
E030363Kala AndresMEST-BHSC - Baltic Hunter SC50M - 50+ Men
E0303631Kala AndresMEST-BHSC - Baltic Hunter SC50M - 50+ Men
E030394Makara RaimondMEST-TVK - Tartu VibuklubiM - Men
E030406Lillemets ElenooraWEST-PVM - Pärnu MeelisU21W - Under 21 Women
E030407Lillemets EleriinWEST-PVM - Pärnu MeelisU21W - Under 21 Women
E030476Paesüld AndresMEST-TVK - Tartu VibuklubiM - Men