Competition Detail
Competition CodeVSA19
Date 6 Apr 2019
7 Apr 2019
OrganizerLATVIA - Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija
PlaceSalas pagasts (LAT)
NameSeason Opening 2019
DescriptionInternational competition (Open)
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Jakubanecs Jānis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”637 22 10
1 1 Meļeškevičs Sergejs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”660 23 9
2 2 Vaganovs Roberts LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”626 15 7
2 1 Strazdiņš Toms LAT-ĶŠ “Ķekavas šautra”654 24 3
3 3 Liepa Krišjānis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”610 12 5
3 6 Jakubanecs Jānis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”591 13 5
4 4 Jonasts Gints LAT-LPK Amazones / Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja634 25 10
5 2 Škapars Juris LAT-ĶŠ “Ķekavas šautra”646 26 12
5 5 Liepa Krišjānis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”591 12 2
7 1 Vaganovs Roberts LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”631 13 9
8 5 Lignickis Arnis LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”582 9 3
Compound Women
1 1 Ādmine-Liepa Kristīne LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”605 13 3
1 1 Ādmine-Liepa Kristīne LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”636 21 10
Longbow Men
1 1 Kirilovs Pēteris LAT-SAV Sporta klubs “Savage archer”405 2 0
1 1 Pancis Aleksandrs LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala426 2 2
2 1 Pancis Aleksandrs LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala392 1 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Siksna Evija LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”516 3 0
1 1 Siksna Evija LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”513 5 1
Recurve Men
1 1 Bružis Jānis LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”617 22 5
1 2 Blāze Dāvis LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”614 15 4
2 2 Sergejevs Romans LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga617 19 4
2 1 Siņņikovs Nikolajs LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”564 8 5
3 3 Dubkevičs Inārs LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”609 11 2
3 1 Bružis Jānis LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”617 17 3
4 4 Lapsiņš Eduards LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”599 11 2
4 2 Sergejevs Romans LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga561 5 3
5 5 Timinskas Ugnius ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)587 15 1
5 2 Šukis Armands LAT-STI Sporta klubs “Stiegra”519 6 1
6 6 Kononovs Gļebs LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga587 12 3
6 2 Dubkevičs Inārs LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”585 16 5
7 7 Frolovs Mihails LAT-FRM Bērnu un jaunatnes loka šaušanas sporta klubs “FRAM”536 6 1
7 7 Frolovs Mihails LAT-FRM Bērnu un jaunatnes loka šaušanas sporta klubs “FRAM”502 5 3
7 1 Lapsiņš Eduards LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”597 10 3
9 5 Saars Raivo LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”455 1 1
9 1 Timinskas Ugnius ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)559 11 2
9 6 Morozkov Samir LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”400 2 0
9 5 Kononovs Gļebs LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga556 5 2
9 9 Jonasts Gints LAT-LPK Amazones / Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja515 4 0
9 12 Avsjukovs Andris LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”419 4 1
10 10 Saars Raivo LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”451 1 1
11 11 Avsjukovs Andris LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”402 1 1
Recurve Women
1 5 Kononova Jeļena LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga574 7 0
1 1 Matvejeva Rimma LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”611 14 2
2 1 Timinskienė Inga ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)593 14 4
2 2 Melle Ieva LAT-LPK Amazones / Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja599 10 4
3 1 Rjabkova Marina LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”597 9 2
3 3 Skeltona Maija LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala585 15 3
4 4 Kreicberga Anete LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala580 12 3
4 5 Matvejeva Rimma LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”567 6 3
5 2 Skeltona Maija LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala580 10 3
5 4 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)537 5 2
5 5 Timinskienė Inga ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)570 10 2
6 6 Deņisenoka Līga Ilona LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”560 5 4
7 7 Ramanauskaitė Paulina ŽL Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)556 8 1
7 3 Melle Ieva LAT-LPK Amazones / Latvijas Paralimpiskā komiteja588 5 1
8 1 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)513 4 0
8 8 Kononova Jeļena LAT-AMR Amazones / Rīga547 5 2
9 9 Deņisenoka Līga Ilona LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”528 10 1
9 9 Abramaitytė Kristina ASRC-ŽL Alytaus sporto ir rekreacijos centras-Žaliasis lankas (Alytus)535 7 4
9 6 Kreicberga Anete LAT-AMJ Amazones / Jūrmala539 4 0