Competition Detail
Competition CodeVO18
Date 6 lug 2018
8 lug 2018
OrganizerLAT-ODI - Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”
PlaceVentspils
NameVentspils Open
DescriptionClub competition
OptionsFinals
Noteshttp://odisejs.archery.lv/sacensibas/
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Men
1 1 Šilovs Edgars LAT-AIM Sporta klubs “AiM Archery”631 20 11
2 3 Titovs Aleksandrs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”615 12 3
3 2 Meļeškevičs Sergejs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”619 8 0
4 5 Bauers Māris LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”505 2 0
5 4 Melnikov Boris HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija507 4 3
Compound Women
1 1 Grīnvalde Janeta LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”631 17 6
2 2 Grušina Sofija LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”475 4 1
Recurve Cadet Men
1 1 Kononovs Gļebs LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”547 5 0
2 3 Valdmanis Jānis LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”463 1 1
3 2 Vorobjovs Nikita LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”531 6 3
4 4 Šavšajevs Timurs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”351 1 0
5 5 Babašs Nikita LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”71 1 0
Recurve Cadet Women
1 1 Trinkūna Kintija Laima LAT-LIN Lindales uguns599 10 3
2 2 Spāģe Madara LAT-LIN Lindales uguns477 5 1
3 3 Kaļiņina Nikola Areta LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”413 1 0
4 4 Šavšajeva Anna LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”362 1 1
Recurve Men
1 3 Dubkevičs Inārs LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”585 12 2
2 1 Vaičekauskis Vidmantas KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai605 14 4
3 4 Spāģis Aigars LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”584 12 5
4 2 Rečiūga Romualdas HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija595 9 1
5 7 Opolčenovs Aleksejs LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”558 6 1
6 5 Blāze Dāvis LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”578 9 1
7 8 Bružis Jānis LAT-AL “Archery Liepāja”556 6 1
8 6 Skrebels Igors LAT-ODI Latvijas sporta loka šaušanas klubs “Odisejs”575 10 5
9 11 Frolovs Mihails LAT-FRM Bērnu un jaunatnes loka šaušanas sporta klubs “FRAM”497 4 0
9 9 Mickus Stasys HAR Klaipėdos netradicinių sporto šakų klubas Harmonija544 7 2
9 13 Ūsas Arvydas KL Sporto klubas Kauno lankininkai430 0 0
Recurve Women
1 1 Kononova Jeļena LAT-AMA Eduarda Lapsiņa loka šaušanas sporta klubs “Amazones”557 6 3
2 2 Kuzmienė Laila KLL Sporto klubas Klaipėdos lankininkai495 5 2